special offer
74
offers
Bartłomiej Dominikowski

agent

bartek@baj-home.pl

604765378

send message
3 292,94 zł/m2 price: 279 900 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. BAJ-MS-6928
Size 85,00 m²
Usable area 77,00 m²
No. of rooms 3
Floor ground floor
Building type tenement house
Building technology brick
Standard
Costs included in House community fee cleaning, common parts, garbage disposal, Monitoring, administration, water, a lump sum for water, Repair fund
Costs depending on use gas, Current
Storey 3
Basement 8,00 m²
Condition for registration
Legal status separate ownership of property
House community fee 400 PLN
Winter rent 400 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings vir_listalng_elektryczna_gazowa_telefoniczna_internetowa
Break-prooven doors yes
No. of bedrooms 2

Rooms

Rooms floors floor panels
Kitchen type furnished and equipped
Kitchen type bright with window
Kitchen floor gres
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom glaze glaze
Bathroom floor gres
Bathroom equipment toilet, shower, washbasin, mirror, bath, washing-machine
No. of anterooms 1

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

special offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6965

Size
67,33 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
3 711,57 zł
price 249 900
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6746

Size
32,44 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 600,00 zł
price 246 544
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6756

Size
39,79 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 700,00 zł
price 306 383
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
special offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz

Grudziądz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6785

Size
35,75 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
8 750,00 zł
price 312 813