35
offers
3 688,80 zł/m2 price: 220 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. BAJ-MS-6796
Size 59,64 m²
Usable area 50,20 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 4floor
Building type block
Costs included in House community fee Water, Sewage export, Repair fund, hot nad cold water, common parts, co, cleaning, administration
Costs depending on use vir_listalng_woda_zimna, hot nad cold water, Current, co
Storey 4
Basement 9,44 m²
Condition for registration
Legal status separate ownership of property
House community fee 720 PLN

Rooms floors floor panels
Kitchen type kitchen with modern buildings
Kitchen type kitchen annex - part of living room
Kitchen floor floor panels
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor Tiles
Bathroom equipment washbasin, toilet, shower, mirror

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6698

Size
47,71 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
3 982,39 zł
price 190 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6746

Size
32,44 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 600,00 zł
price 246 544
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno
special offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6928

Size
85,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
3 292,94 zł
price 279 900
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6932

Size
55,50 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
3 351,35 zł
price 186 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin