video
33
offers
Nicolas Szulc

agent

Licencja: 22219

nicolas@baj-home.pl

666955978

send message
8 100,00 zł/m2 price: 338 256 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. BAJ-MS-6911
Size 41,76 m²
Usable area 41,76 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 3floor
Building type block
Standard
Costs included in House community fee Water, co
Costs depending on use Current
Storey 4
Parking space parking place
Condition Developers
Legal status separate ownership of property
Windows new PCV
Fittings new
Built in 2026
Play ground yes
View other buildings
Water yes - city
Access asphalt
Heating City
Lift yes
No. of lift 2
No. of bedrooms 1
Housing co-operative vir_listalng_

Rooms

Rooms area 24,63 11,65 m2
Kitchen type kitchen annex - part of living room
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom area 5,48 m2

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6959

Size
60,59 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 195,91 zł
price 436 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6670

Size
51,07 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 400,00 zł
price 377 918
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6672

Size
57,08 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 450,00 zł
price 425 246
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6746

Size
32,44 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 600,00 zł
price 246 544