new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin

Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-7012

Size
41,01 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
36,58 zł
price 1 500
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7010

Size
55,71 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
1 777,06 zł
price 99 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7009

Size
39,88 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
8 751,25 zł
price 349 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz, Owczarki

Grudziądz, Owczarki
house for sale

BAJ-DS-7008

Size
357,70 m2
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
4 190,66 zł
price 1 499 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Owczarki
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
house for sale

BAJ-DS-7007

Size
216,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
756 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
4 166,20 zł
price 899 900
house for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo

Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7004

Size
63,63 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
1 241,55 zł
price 79 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo
Search

accept