new offer
premise for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
premise for rent

BAJ-LW-6966

Size
31,00 m2
Floor
high floor
Price per m2
46,77 zł
price 1 450
premise for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6965

Size
67,33 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
3 711,57 zł
price 249 900
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Mniszek

Grudziądz, Mniszek
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6964

Size
55,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
27,27 zł
price 1 500
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Mniszek
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Mniszek

Grudziądz, Mniszek
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6963

Size
67,60 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
3 831,36 zł
price 259 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Mniszek
new offer
apartment for sale - Nowe

Nowe
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6960

Size
66,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
3 484,85 zł
price 230 000
apartment for sale - Nowe
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6959

Size
60,59 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 195,91 zł
price 436 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
Search

accept