special offer
70
offers
Bartłomiej Dominikowski

agent

bartek@baj-home.pl

604765378

send message
4 190,66 zł/m2 price: 1 499 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. BAJ-DS-7008
Size 357,70 m²
Usable area 285,30 m²
No. of rooms 5
House type Single-family house
Building technology concrete blocks
Standard
Storey 1
Parking space two-station
Legal status freehold
Windows PCV
Fittings vir_listalng_elektryczna_wodna_gazowa
Balcony large
No. of balcony 2
No. of terraces 1
Palcel`s development developed
Parcel surface slightly inclined
Shape of parcel rectangle
Roof cover Ceramic tile
Usage permit (Certificate of Occupancy) yes
Building state to residence
Parcel fencing front shot
Built in 2016
Current yes
Sewage system ecological wastewater treatment plant
No. of bedrooms 3
Air conditioning yes

Rooms

Rooms area 55,57; 21,94; 21,85; 16,96; 16,68;  m2
Rooms floors floor panels, gres
Kitchen type furnished and equipped
Kitchen type bright with window
Kitchen area 18,22 m2
Kitchen floor gres
Bathroom type with bathtube
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom area 10,46 m2
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor gres
Bathroom equipment bath, bidet, mirror, shower, toilet, washbasin
No. of Toilets 1
Toilet area 3,84 m2
Toilet glaze new type
Toilet floor gres
No. of anterooms 2
Antechambers area 22,73 m2

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

Grudziądz
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6788

Size
161,73 m2
Parcel area [m2]
940 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
6 956,04 zł
price 1 125 000
house for sale - Grudziądz
special offer
house for sale - Grudziądz, Kuntersztyn

Grudziądz, Kuntersztyn
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6940

Size
360,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 450 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
4 108,33 zł
price 1 479 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Kuntersztyn
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz, Tuszewo

Grudziądz, Tuszewo
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6977

Size
129,40 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 010 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
10 819,17 zł
price 1 400 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Tuszewo
special offer
house for sale - Grudziądz

Grudziądz
house for sale

BAJ-DS-7003

Size
138,40 m2
Parcel area [m2]
2 052 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 585,98 zł
price 1 049 900