special offer
70
offers
Bartłomiej Dominikowski

agent

bartek@baj-home.pl

604765378

send message
36,58 zł/m2 price: 1 500 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. BAJ-MW-7012
Size 41,01 m²
Usable area 37,94 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 4,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 2floor
Building type block
Building technology concrete, insulated, slab
Deposit 3000
Standard
Costs included in House community fee co, cleaning, advance on the repair fund, administration, water, a lump sum for water, Water, hot nad cold water, gas, garbage disposal, common parts
Costs depending on use Current
Storey 4
Basement 3,07 m²
Condition very good
House community fee 800 PLN
Winter rent 800 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings vir_listalng_elektryczna_gazowa_telefoniczna_internetowa
Balcony average
No. of balcony 1
Break-prooven doors yes
No. of bedrooms 1

Rooms

Rooms floors gres
Kitchen type furnished and equipped
Kitchen type bright with window
Kitchen floor gres
Kitchen appliance gas plate, kitchen furniture to size, Microwave, sink with battery, vir_listalng_lodowkozamrazarka
Bathroom type with bathtube
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor gres
Bathroom equipment washing-machine, washbasin, mirror, bath
Bathroom fitments mirror
No. of Toilets 1
Toilet floor gres
No. of anterooms 1
Hall floor gres
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin

Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6988

Size
37,86 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
29,05 zł
price 1 100
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin

Grudziądz, Śródmieście
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6687

Size
53,04 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
26,40 zł
price 1 400
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Śródmieście

Grudziądz, os. Lotnisko
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6813

Size
48,50 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
29,90 zł
price 1 450
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, os. Lotnisko
special offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6910

Size
44,16 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
33,97 zł
price 1 500