special offer
71
offers
Bartłomiej Dominikowski

agent

bartek@baj-home.pl

604765378

send message
37,50 zł/m2 price: 1 500 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. BAJ-MW-7014
Size 40,00 m²
Usable area 37,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 2floor
Building type block
Building technology thermomodernization brick
Deposit 3500
Standard
Costs included in House community fee water, a lump sum for water, Water, Monitoring, hot nad cold water, heating, garbage disposal, common parts, co, cleaning, advance on the repair fund, administration
Costs depending on use Current
Storey 3
Basement 3,00 m²
Condition for registration
House community fee 650 PLN
Winter rent 650 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings vir_listalng_elektryczna_gazowa_telefoniczna_internetowa
Balcony vir_listalng_kratka_balkonowa
No. of balcony 1
View other buildings
Water yes - city
Access asphalt
Surrounding mixed buildings
Heating district heating
Location unilateral
Break-prooven doors yes
No. of bedrooms 1

Rooms

Rooms floors parquet
Kitchen type furnished and equipped
Kitchen type bright with window
Kitchen floor gres
Kitchen appliance vir_listalng_lodowkozamrazarka, electric oven, hood, induction hob, kitchen furniture to size, sink with battery
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor gres
Bathroom equipment washing-machine, washbasin, toilet, shower, mirror
Bathroom fitments cabinets
No. of anterooms 1
Hall floor parquet
special offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6910

Size
44,16 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
33,97 zł
price 1 500
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Śródmieście
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6687

Size
53,04 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
26,40 zł
price 1 400
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Śródmieście

Grudziądz, os. Lotnisko
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6813

Size
48,50 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
29,90 zł
price 1 450
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, os. Lotnisko
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Mniszek

Grudziądz, Mniszek
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6964

Size
55,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
27,27 zł
price 1 500