special offer
74
offers
Bartłomiej Dominikowski

agent

bartek@baj-home.pl

604765378

send message
6 929,46 zł/m2 price: 559 900 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. BAJ-MS-7026
Size 80,80 m²
Usable area 72,80 m²
No. of rooms 4
Floor 1floor
Building type block
Building technology concrete, insulated, slab
Standard
Costs included in House community fee water, a lump sum for water, Water, hot nad cold water, heating, garbage disposal, common parts, co, cleaning, advance on the repair fund, administration
Costs depending on use Current
Storey 4
Basement 8,00 m²
Condition very good
Legal status cooperative ownership - Paper
House community fee 1 250 PLN
Winter rent 1 250 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings vir_listalng_elektryczna_wodna_gazowa
Balcony average
No. of balcony 1
Break-prooven doors yes
No. of bedrooms 3
Air conditioning yes

Rooms

Rooms floors floor panels, parquet
Kitchen type furnished and equipped
Kitchen type kitchen annex - part of living room
Kitchen floor floor panels
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor gres
Bathroom equipment washbasin, toilet, shower, mirror, bath
No. of anterooms 1

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6554

Size
62,05 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 300,00 zł
price 452 965
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6672

Size
57,08 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 450,00 zł
price 425 246
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kopernika

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6681

Size
76,58 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 870,01 zł
price 602 685
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kopernika
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6798

Size
57,68 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 850,00 zł
price 452 788
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz