new offer
34
offers
7 842,86 zł/m2 price: 549 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. BAJ-MS-7018
Size 70,00 m²
Usable area 66,80 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 12,00 m²
No. of rooms 3
Floor 3floor
Building type block
Costs included in House community fee Water, Sewage export, Repair fund, hot nad cold water, common parts, co, cleaning, administration
Costs depending on use vir_listalng_woda_zimna, hot nad cold water, Current, co
Storey 4
Basement 3,90 m²
Condition for registration
Legal status separate ownership of property
House community fee 900 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings vir_listalng_elektryczna
No. of terraces 1
Built in 2000

Kitchen type furnished and equipped
Kitchen type kitchen annex - part of living room
Kitchen floor floor panels
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 2
Bathroom glaze glaze
Bathroom floor Tiles
Bathroom equipment washing-machine, washbasin, toilet, shower, mirror
No. of Toilets 1
Toilet glaze glaze
Toilet floor Tiles
No. of anterooms 2

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6798

Size
57,68 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 850,00 zł
price 452 788
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6865

Size
67,54 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 550,00 zł
price 509 927
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6919

Size
58,37 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
8 100,00 zł
price 472 797
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6959

Size
60,59 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 195,91 zł
price 436 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz