special offer
74
offers
Bartłomiej Dominikowski

agent

bartek@baj-home.pl

604765378

send message
27,62 zł/m2 price: 1 400 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. BAJ-MW-7034
Size 50,69 m²
Usable area 48,10 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 3,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 2floor
Building type block
Building technology concrete, insulated, slab
Deposit 2800
Costs included in House community fee administration, cleaning, co, common parts, garbage disposal, gas, heating, hot nad cold water, Repair fund, water, a lump sum for water
Costs depending on use Current
Storey 4
Basement 2,59 m²
Condition for registration
House community fee 900 PLN
Winter rent 900 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings vir_listalng_elektryczna_gazowa_telefoniczna_internetowa
Balcony average
No. of balcony 1
Break-prooven doors yes
No. of bedrooms 1

Rooms

Rooms floors floor panels, lentex
Kitchen type kitchen furniture
Kitchen type bright with window
Kitchen floor floor panels
Kitchen appliance gas stove
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom glaze legacy
Bathroom equipment bath, mirror, toilet, washbasin
No. of anterooms 1
Hall floor floor panels

Grudziądz, Śródmieście
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6687

Size
53,04 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
26,40 zł
price 1 400
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Śródmieście

Grudziądz, os. Lotnisko
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6813

Size
48,50 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
29,90 zł
price 1 450
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, os. Lotnisko

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6870

Size
50,98 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
19,62 zł
price 1 000
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kopernika
special offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6910

Size
44,16 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
33,97 zł
price 1 500