special offer
72
offers
Bartłomiej Dominikowski

agent

bartek@baj-home.pl

604765378

send message
22,99 zł/m2 price: 1 200 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. BAJ-MW-7017
Size 52,20 m²
Usable area 48,60 m²
No. of rooms 3
Floor 3floor
Building type block
Building technology thermomodernization brick
Deposit 2400
Costs included in House community fee water, a lump sum for water, Repair fund, heating, garbage disposal, common parts, co, cleaning, advance on the repair fund, administration
Costs depending on use gas, Current
Storey 4
Basement 3,60 m²
Condition for registration
House community fee 800 PLN
Winter rent 800 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings vir_listalng_elektryczna_gazowa_telefoniczna_internetowa
Balcony average
No. of balcony 1
View housing estate
Gas yes
Water yes - city
Access asphalt
Surrounding hood
Heating district heating
Location Bilateral
No. of bedrooms 2

Rooms

Rooms floors parquet
Kitchen type furnished and equipped
Kitchen type bright with window
Kitchen floor terracotta
Kitchen appliance vir_listalng_lodowkozamrazarka, sink with battery, kitchen furniture to size, gas plate
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom glaze glaze
Bathroom floor gres
Bathroom equipment washing-machine, washbasin, toilet, mirror, bath
No. of anterooms 1
Hall floor parquet

Grudziądz, Śródmieście
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6687

Size
53,04 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
26,40 zł
price 1 400
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Śródmieście

Grudziądz, os. Lotnisko
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6813

Size
48,50 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
29,90 zł
price 1 450
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, os. Lotnisko

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6870

Size
50,98 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
19,62 zł
price 1 000
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kopernika
special offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6910

Size
44,16 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
33,97 zł
price 1 500