special offer
73
offers
Bartłomiej Dominikowski

agent

bartek@baj-home.pl

604765378

send message
26,25 zł/m2 price: 1 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. BAJ-MW-7022
Size 38,10 m²
Usable area 35,10 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 8,00 m²
No. of rooms 1
Floor 1floor
Building type block
Building technology brick + polystyrene
Deposit 2000
Costs included in House community fee administration, advance on the repair fund, cleaning, common parts, garbage disposal, heating, water, a lump sum for water
Costs depending on use Current, gas
Storey 3
Basement 3,00 m²
Condition for registration
House community fee 900 PLN
Winter rent 900 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings vir_listalng_elektryczna_gazowa_telefoniczna_internetowa
Balcony loggia
No. of balcony 1
Break-prooven doors yes
No. of bedrooms 1

Rooms

Rooms floors parquet
Kitchen type furnished and equipped
Kitchen type bright with window
Kitchen floor covering
Kitchen appliance gas stove, table with chairs, sink with battery, hood, Microwave, vir_listalng_lodowkozamrazarka
Bathroom type along with the toilet
No. of bathroom 1
Bathroom glaze glaze
Bathroom floor gres
Bathroom equipment washing-machine, washbasin, toilet, shower
Bathroom fitments locker
No. of anterooms 1
Hall floor covering

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6870

Size
50,98 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
19,62 zł
price 1 000
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kopernika

Grudziądz, Śródmieście
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6915

Size
16,80 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
44,64 zł
price 750
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Śródmieście

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6924

Size
26,27 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
34,26 zł
price 900
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kopernika

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6997

Size
46,66 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
25,72 zł
price 1 200
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kopernika