Grudziądz, Śródmieście
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6915

Size
16,80 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
44,64 zł
price 750
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Śródmieście

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6910

Size
44,16 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
33,97 zł
price 1 500
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum
video
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6881

Size
57,68 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
65,88 zł
price 3 800
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Kuntersztyn
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6872

Size
49,83 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
48,16 zł
price 2 400
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kuntersztyn

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6870

Size
50,98 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
19,62 zł
price 1 000
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kopernika

Gdańsk, Młyniska
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6860

Size
49,77 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
78,36 zł
price 3 900
apartment for rent - Gdańsk, Młyniska
Search

accept