new offer
apartment for rent - Chełmno

Chełmno
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6984

Size
23,84 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
50,34 zł
price 1 200
apartment for rent - Chełmno
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6975

Size
35,04 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
57,08 zł
price 2 000
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Tarpno
new offer
premise for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
premise for rent

BAJ-LW-6966

Size
31,00 m2
Floor
high floor
Price per m2
46,77 zł
price 1 450
premise for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Mniszek

Grudziądz, Mniszek
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6964

Size
55,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
27,27 zł
price 1 500
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Mniszek

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6924

Size
26,27 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
34,26 zł
price 900
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Kuntersztyn
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6921

Size
54,00 m2
Floor
low ground floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
44,44 zł
price 2 400
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kuntersztyn
Search

accept