new offer
premise for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
premise for rent

BAJ-LW-6989

Size
12,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
50,00 zł
price 600
premise for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
premise for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
premise for rent

BAJ-LW-6966

Size
31,00 m2
Floor
high floor
Price per m2
46,77 zł
price 1 450
premise for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
premise for rent

BAJ-LW-6829

Size
421,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
7,60 zł
price 3 200
premise for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Radzyń Chełmiński
premise for rent

BAJ-LW-6802

Size
28,63 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
41,91 zł
price 1 200
premise for rent - Radzyń Chełmiński
video
premise for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
premise for rent

BAJ-LW-6790

Size
32,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
56,25 zł
price 1 800
premise for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
premise for sale

BAJ-LS-6757

Size
100,60 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
4 473,16 zł
price 450 000
premise for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum
Search

accept