new offer
parcel for sale - Warlubie, Wielki Komorsk

Warlubie, Wielki Komorsk
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-7035

Size
1 303,00 m2
Price per m2
70,00 zł
price 91 210
parcel for sale - Warlubie, Wielki Komorsk
new offer
parcel for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Gogolin

Grudziądz (gw), Gogolin
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-7025

Size
3 011,00 m2
Price per m2
55,00 zł
price 165 605
parcel for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Gogolin
new offer
parcel for sale - Płużnica, Wiewiórki

Płużnica, Wiewiórki
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-7024

Size
3 006,00 m2
Price per m2
42,00 zł
price 126 252
parcel for sale - Płużnica, Wiewiórki
new offer
parcel for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Zakurzewo

Grudziądz (gw), Zakurzewo
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-7023

Size
1 392,00 m2
Price per m2
48,00 zł
price 66 810
parcel for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Zakurzewo
new offer
parcel for sale - Grudziądz

Grudziądz
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6995

Size
2 278,00 m2
Price per m2
90,00 zł
price 205 020
parcel for sale - Grudziądz
new offer
parcel for sale - Nowe, Morgi

Nowe, Morgi
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6993

Size
1 144,00 m2
Price per m2
90,00 zł
price 102 960
parcel for sale - Nowe, Morgi
Search

accept