new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz, Tuszewo

Grudziądz, Tuszewo
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6977

Size
129,40 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 010 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
10 819,17 zł
price 1 400 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Tuszewo

Grudziądz, Centrum
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6949

Size
547,03 m2
Parcel area [m2]
278 m²
Rooms
15 rooms
Price per m2
1 718,37 zł
price 940 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Kuntersztyn
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6940

Size
360,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 450 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
4 108,33 zł
price 1 479 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Kuntersztyn
video
house for sale - Grudziądz, Owczarki

Grudziądz, Owczarki
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6933

Size
126,55 m2
Parcel area [m2]
126 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
5 128,41 zł
price 649 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Owczarki
video
house for sale - Grudziądz, Owczarki

Grudziądz, Owczarki
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6900

Size
126,55 m2
Parcel area [m2]
126 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
4 891,35 zł
price 619 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Owczarki

Grudziądz, Wielkie Tarpno
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6854

Size
272,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
819 m²
Rooms
7 rooms
Price per m2
3 676,10 zł
price 999 900
house for sale - Grudziądz, Wielkie Tarpno
Search

accept