new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz, Owczarki

Grudziądz, Owczarki
house for sale

BAJ-DS-7008

Size
357,70 m2
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
4 190,66 zł
price 1 499 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Owczarki
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
house for sale

BAJ-DS-7007

Size
216,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
756 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
4 166,20 zł
price 899 900
house for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz

Grudziądz
house for sale

BAJ-DS-7003

Size
138,40 m2
Parcel area [m2]
2 052 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 585,98 zł
price 1 049 900
house for sale - Grudziądz
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz

Grudziądz
house for sale

BAJ-DS-7002

Size
141,01 m2
Parcel area [m2]
666 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
6 091,77 zł
price 859 000
house for sale - Grudziądz
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz

Grudziądz
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6986

Size
196,88 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 004 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
3 301,00 zł
price 649 900
house for sale - Grudziądz
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6981

Size
547,03 m2
Parcel area [m2]
278 m²
Rooms
15 rooms
Price per m2
1 718,37 zł
price 940 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum
Search

accept