new offer
house for sale - Świecie n/Osą

Świecie n/Osą
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6991

Size
90,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 100 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
1 544,44 zł
price 139 000
house for sale - Świecie n/Osą
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz

Grudziądz
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6986

Size
196,88 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 004 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
3 301,00 zł
price 649 900
house for sale - Grudziądz
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6981

Size
547,03 m2
Parcel area [m2]
278 m²
Rooms
15 rooms
Price per m2
1 718,37 zł
price 940 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo

Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6980

Size
177,08 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 005 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
5 246,22 zł
price 929 000
house for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz, Tuszewo

Grudziądz, Tuszewo
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6977

Size
129,40 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 010 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
10 819,17 zł
price 1 400 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Tuszewo
new offer
house for sale - Gruta, Jasiewo

Gruta, Jasiewo
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6969

Size
246,90 m2
Parcel area [m2]
3 004 m²
Rooms
6 rooms
Price per m2
6 682,87 zł
price 1 650 000
house for sale - Gruta, Jasiewo
Search

accept