video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6746

Size
32,44 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 600,00 zł
price 246 544
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6698

Size
47,71 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
3 982,39 zł
price 190 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kopernika

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6681

Size
76,58 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 870,01 zł
price 602 685
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kopernika
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6672

Size
57,08 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 450,00 zł
price 425 246
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6670

Size
51,07 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 400,00 zł
price 377 918
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6554

Size
62,05 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 300,00 zł
price 452 965
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno
Search

accept