new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-7017

Size
52,20 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
22,99 zł
price 1 200
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-7014

Size
40,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
37,50 zł
price 1 500
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin

Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-7012

Size
41,01 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
36,58 zł
price 1 500
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kopernika

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6997

Size
46,66 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
25,72 zł
price 1 200
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kopernika
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin

Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6988

Size
37,86 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
29,05 zł
price 1 100
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6975

Size
35,04 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
57,08 zł
price 2 000
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Tarpno
Search

accept