Grudziądz, Kuntersztyn
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6872

Size
49,83 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
48,16 zł
price 2 400
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kuntersztyn

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6870

Size
50,98 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
19,62 zł
price 1 000
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kopernika

Gdańsk, Młyniska
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6860

Size
49,77 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
78,36 zł
price 3 900
apartment for rent - Gdańsk, Młyniska

Gdańsk, Młyniska
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6859

Size
79,44 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
67,98 zł
price 5 400
apartment for rent - Gdańsk, Młyniska

Grudziądz, os. Lotnisko
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6813

Size
48,50 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
29,90 zł
price 1 450
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, os. Lotnisko

Grudziądz, Śródmieście
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6687

Size
53,04 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
26,40 zł
price 1 400
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Śródmieście
Search

accept