new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin

Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-7006

Size
63,54 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
23,61 zł
price 1 500
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6998

Size
49,20 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
46,75 zł
price 2 300
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Tarpno
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kopernika

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6997

Size
46,66 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
25,72 zł
price 1 200
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kopernika
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin

Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6988

Size
37,86 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
29,05 zł
price 1 100
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
new offer
apartment for rent - Chełmno

Chełmno
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6984

Size
23,84 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
50,34 zł
price 1 200
apartment for rent - Chełmno
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6975

Size
35,04 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
57,08 zł
price 2 000
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Tarpno
Search

accept