Grudziądz, Kuntersztyn
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6940

Size
360,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 450 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
4 108,33 zł
price 1 479 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Kuntersztyn

Gruta, Mełno
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6939

Size
635,40 m2
Rooms
6 rooms
Price per m2
942,71 zł
price 599 000
house for sale - Gruta, Mełno

Gruta, Nicwałd
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6936

Size
160,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
2 200 m²
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
1 687,50 zł
price 270 000
house for sale - Gruta, Nicwałd
video
house for sale - Grudziądz, Owczarki

Grudziądz, Owczarki
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6933

Size
126,55 m2
Parcel area [m2]
126 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
5 128,41 zł
price 649 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Owczarki

Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6932

Size
55,50 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
3 351,35 zł
price 186 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin

Gdańsk, Młyniska
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6931

Size
49,77 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
30 138,62 zł
price 1 499 999
apartment for sale - Gdańsk, Młyniska
Search

accept