new offer
parcel for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Lisie Kąty

Grudziądz (gw), Lisie Kąty
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6971

Size
1 239,00 m2
Price per m2
89,99 zł
price 111 500
parcel for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Lisie Kąty
new offer
parcel for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo

Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6970

Size
1 274,00 m2
Price per m2
80,00 zł
price 101 920
parcel for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo
new offer
house for sale - Gruta, Jasiewo

Gruta, Jasiewo
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6969

Size
246,90 m2
Parcel area [m2]
3 004 m²
Rooms
6 rooms
Price per m2
6 682,87 zł
price 1 650 000
house for sale - Gruta, Jasiewo
new offer
premise for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
premise for rent

BAJ-LW-6966

Size
31,00 m2
Floor
high floor
Price per m2
46,77 zł
price 1 450
premise for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6965

Size
67,33 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
3 711,57 zł
price 249 900
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Mniszek

Grudziądz, Mniszek
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6964

Size
55,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
27,27 zł
price 1 500
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Mniszek
Search

accept