video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6979

Size
57,20 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 450,00 zł
price 426 140
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
new offer
parcel for sale - Grudziądz, Rządz

Grudziądz, Rządz
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6978

Size
979,00 m2
Price per m2
264,56 zł
price 259 000
parcel for sale - Grudziądz, Rządz
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz, Tuszewo

Grudziądz, Tuszewo
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6977

Size
129,40 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 010 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
10 819,17 zł
price 1 400 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Tuszewo
new offer
parcel for sale - Grudziądz, Tuszewo

Grudziądz, Tuszewo
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6976

Size
803,00 m2
Price per m2
120,00 zł
price 96 360
parcel for sale - Grudziądz, Tuszewo
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6975

Size
35,04 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
57,08 zł
price 2 000
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Tarpno
new offer
parcel for sale - Gruta

Gruta
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6972

Size
1 500,00 m2
Price per m2
60,00 zł
price 90 000
parcel for sale - Gruta
Search

accept