new offer
house for sale - Dragacz, Dolna Grupa

Dragacz, Dolna Grupa
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6986

Size
196,88 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 004 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
3 301,00 zł
price 649 900
house for sale - Dragacz, Dolna Grupa
new offer
apartment for rent - Chełmno

Chełmno
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6984

Size
23,84 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
50,34 zł
price 1 200
apartment for rent - Chełmno
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6983

Size
42,44 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 200,00 zł
price 305 568
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Owczarki

Grudziądz, Owczarki
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6982

Size
72,61 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
6 197,49 zł
price 450 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Owczarki
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6981

Size
547,03 m2
Parcel area [m2]
278 m²
Rooms
15 rooms
Price per m2
1 718,37 zł
price 940 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo

Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6980

Size
177,08 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 005 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
5 246,22 zł
price 929 000
house for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo
Search

accept