Grudziądz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6752

Size
56,49 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
8 950,00 zł
price 505 586
apartment for sale - Grudziądz
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kopernika

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6747

Size
45,94 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
8 370,00 zł
price 384 518
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kopernika
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6746

Size
32,44 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 600,00 zł
price 246 544
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Gruta, Pokrzywno
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6733

Size
1 330,00 m2
Price per m2
80,00 zł
price 106 400
parcel for sale - Gruta, Pokrzywno

Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6730

Size
135,63 m2
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
6 340,04 zł
price 859 900
house for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo

Gardeja
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6724

Size
1 000,00 m2
Price per m2
50,00 zł
price 50 000
parcel for sale - Gardeja
Search

accept