video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6994

Size
73,50 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 550,00 zł
price 554 925
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
new offer
parcel for sale - Nowe, Morgi

Nowe, Morgi
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6993

Size
1 144,00 m2
Price per m2
90,00 zł
price 102 960
parcel for sale - Nowe, Morgi
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6992

Size
32,27 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
4 927,18 zł
price 159 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
house for sale - Świecie n/Osą

Świecie n/Osą
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6991

Size
90,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 100 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
1 544,44 zł
price 139 000
house for sale - Świecie n/Osą
new offer
premise for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
premise for rent

BAJ-LW-6989

Size
12,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
50,00 zł
price 600
premise for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin

Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6988

Size
37,86 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
29,05 zł
price 1 100
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
Search

accept