Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6828

Size
69,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
11 447,83 zł
price 789 900
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6827

Size
70,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
8 128,57 zł
price 569 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz (gw), Nowa Wieś
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6826

Size
72,09 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
6 934,39 zł
price 499 900
apartment for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Nowa Wieś

Grudziądz, Osiedle Lotnisko
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6821

Size
50,50 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 522,77 zł
price 379 900
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Osiedle Lotnisko
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6815

Size
46,60 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 850,00 zł
price 365 810
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz (gw), Brankówka
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6814

Size
6 800,00 m2
Price per m2
5,88 zł
price 40 000
parcel for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Brankówka
Search

accept