video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6919

Size
58,37 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
8 100,00 zł
price 472 797
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Śródmieście
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6915

Size
16,80 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
44,64 zł
price 750
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Śródmieście

Grudziądz (gw), Sztynwag
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6913

Size
1 006,00 m2
Price per m2
59,00 zł
price 59 354
parcel for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Sztynwag
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6911

Size
41,76 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
8 100,00 zł
price 338 256
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6910

Size
44,16 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
33,97 zł
price 1 500
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Wielkie Tarpno
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6906

Size
1 148,00 m2
Price per m2
145,00 zł
price 166 460
parcel for sale - Grudziądz, Wielkie Tarpno
Search

accept