Gdańsk, Młyniska
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6931

Size
49,77 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
30 138,62 zł
price 1 499 999
apartment for sale - Gdańsk, Młyniska
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6929

Size
41,74 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 700,00 zł
price 321 398
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6928

Size
85,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
3 292,94 zł
price 279 900
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6927

Size
71,85 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
5 692,41 zł
price 409 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6924

Size
26,27 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
34,26 zł
price 900
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Kuntersztyn
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6921

Size
54,00 m2
Floor
low ground floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
44,44 zł
price 2 400
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kuntersztyn
Search

accept