new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Mniszek

Grudziądz, Mniszek
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6964

Size
55,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
27,27 zł
price 1 500
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Mniszek
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Mniszek

Grudziądz, Mniszek
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6963

Size
67,60 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
3 831,36 zł
price 259 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Mniszek
new offer
apartment for sale - Nowe

Nowe
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6960

Size
66,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
3 484,85 zł
price 230 000
apartment for sale - Nowe
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6959

Size
60,59 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 195,91 zł
price 436 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
new offer
parcel for sale - Nowe, Bochlin

Nowe, Bochlin
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6957

Size
3 597,00 m2
Price per m2
41,00 zł
price 147 477
parcel for sale - Nowe, Bochlin
new offer
parcel for sale - Rogóźno

Rogóźno
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6956

Size
2 700,00 m2
Price per m2
60,00 zł
price 162 000
parcel for sale - Rogóźno
Search

accept