video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6756

Size
39,79 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 700,00 zł
price 306 383
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Pruszcz, Małociechowo
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6755

Size
4 228,00 m2
Price per m2
40,21 zł
price 170 000
parcel for sale - Pruszcz, Małociechowo

Grudziądz (gw), Sosnówka
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6754

Size
4 534,00 m2
Price per m2
39,90 zł
price 180 906
parcel for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Sosnówka
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kopernika

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6747

Size
45,94 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
8 370,00 zł
price 384 518
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kopernika
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6746

Size
32,44 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 600,00 zł
price 246 544
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Gruta, Pokrzywno
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6733

Size
1 330,00 m2
Price per m2
80,00 zł
price 106 400
parcel for sale - Gruta, Pokrzywno
Search

accept