new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo

Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7004

Size
63,63 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
1 241,55 zł
price 79 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz

Grudziądz
house for sale

BAJ-DS-7003

Size
138,40 m2
Parcel area [m2]
2 052 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 585,98 zł
price 1 049 900
house for sale - Grudziądz
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz

Grudziądz
house for sale

BAJ-DS-7002

Size
141,01 m2
Parcel area [m2]
666 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
6 091,77 zł
price 859 000
house for sale - Grudziądz
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz

Grudziądz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7000

Size
71,85 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
5 692,41 zł
price 409 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Nowa Wieś

Grudziądz (gw), Nowa Wieś
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6999

Size
141,52 m2
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
5 000,00 zł
price 707 600
house for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Nowa Wieś
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kopernika

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6997

Size
46,66 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
25,72 zł
price 1 200
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kopernika
Search

accept