new offer
parcel for sale - Nowe, Bochlin

Nowe, Bochlin
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6957

Size
3 597,00 m2
Price per m2
41,00 zł
price 147 477
parcel for sale - Nowe, Bochlin
new offer
parcel for sale - Rogóźno

Rogóźno
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6956

Size
2 700,00 m2
Price per m2
60,00 zł
price 162 000
parcel for sale - Rogóźno
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo

Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6953

Size
106,85 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 165 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
6 269,54 zł
price 669 900
house for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Rządz

Grudziądz, Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6952

Size
57,93 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 850,01 zł
price 454 751
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Rządz
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Rządz

Grudziądz, Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6951

Size
60,59 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 294,93 zł
price 442 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Rządz
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6949

Size
547,03 m2
Parcel area [m2]
278 m²
Rooms
15 rooms
Price per m2
1 718,37 zł
price 940 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum
Search

accept