Offers list (157 offers)
Świecie n/Osą
house for sale
BAJ-DS-6991
Size
90,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 100 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
1 544,44 zł
price 139 000 zł
Grudziądz,
Centrum
premise for rent
BAJ-LW-6989
Size
12,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
50,00 zł
price 600 zł
Grudziądz,
Strzemięcin
apartment for rent
BAJ-MW-6988
Size
37,86 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
29,05 zł
price 1 100 zł
Dragacz,
Dolna Grupa
house for sale
BAJ-DS-6986
Size
196,88 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 004 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
3 301,00 zł
price 649 900 zł
Chełmno
apartment for rent
BAJ-MW-6984
Size
23,84 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
50,34 zł
price 1 200 zł
Grudziądz,
Tarpno
apartment for sale
BAJ-MS-6983
Size
42,44 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 200,00 zł
price 305 568 zł
Search