Grudziądz (gw), Zakurzewo
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6691

Size
1 174,00 m2
Price per m2
42,00 zł
price 49 308
parcel for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Zakurzewo

Grudziądz, Śródmieście
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6687

Size
53,04 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
26,40 zł
price 1 400
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Śródmieście
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kopernika

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6681

Size
76,58 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 870,01 zł
price 602 685
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kopernika
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6672

Size
57,08 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 450,00 zł
price 425 246
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
video
object for sale - Płock

Płock
object for sale

BAJ-BS-6671

Size
608,10 m2
Parcel area [m2]
2 600 m²
Price per m2
1 233,35 zł
price 750 000
object for sale - Płock
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6670

Size
51,07 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 400,00 zł
price 377 918
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno
Search

accept