new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-7017

Size
52,20 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
22,99 zł
price 1 200
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz

Grudziądz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7016

Size
56,49 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
8 950,00 zł
price 505 586
apartment for sale - Grudziądz
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz

Grudziądz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7015

Size
39,34 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
8 650,00 zł
price 340 291
apartment for sale - Grudziądz
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-7014

Size
40,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
37,50 zł
price 1 500
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin

Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-7012

Size
41,01 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
36,58 zł
price 1 500
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Strzemięcin
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7010

Size
55,71 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
1 777,06 zł
price 99 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum
Search

accept