new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7030

Size
91,72 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
1 853,47 zł
price 170 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-7028

Size
26,27 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
34,26 zł
price 900
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7027

Size
69,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
11 447,83 zł
price 789 900
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Osiedle Lotnisko

Grudziądz, Osiedle Lotnisko
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7026

Size
80,80 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
6 929,46 zł
price 559 900
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Osiedle Lotnisko
new offer
parcel for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Gogolin

Grudziądz (gw), Gogolin
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-7025

Size
3 011,00 m2
Price per m2
55,00 zł
price 165 605
parcel for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Gogolin
new offer
parcel for sale - Płużnica, Wiewiórki

Płużnica, Wiewiórki
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-7024

Size
3 006,00 m2
Price per m2
42,00 zł
price 126 252
parcel for sale - Płużnica, Wiewiórki
Search

accept