Dragacz, Grupa
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6656

Size
13 133,00 m2
Price per m2
36,47 zł
price 479 000
parcel for sale - Dragacz, Grupa

Grudziądz (gw)
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6615

Size
134,08 m2
Parcel area [m2]
749 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 420,94 zł
price 995 000
house for sale - Grudziądz (gw)

Grudziądz, Tuszewo
object for sale

BAJ-BS-6571

Size
33,60 m2
Price per m2
2 529,76 zł
price 85 000
object for sale - Grudziądz, Tuszewo

Dębowa Łąka, Wielkie Radowiska
house for sale

BAJ-DS-6557

Size
220,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 800 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
4 317,73 zł
price 949 900
house for sale - Dębowa Łąka, Wielkie Radowiska
video
hall for sale - Grudziądz (gw)

Grudziądz (gw)
hall for sale

BAJ-HS-6556

Size
3 076,97 m2
Parcel area [m2]
20 492 m²
Price per m2
2 762,46 zł
price 8 500 000
hall for sale - Grudziądz (gw)
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6554

Size
62,05 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 300,00 zł
price 452 965
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno
Search

accept