Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6698

Size
47,71 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
3 982,39 zł
price 190 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Świecie
premise for sale

BAJ-LS-6692

Size
168,91 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
5 446,69 zł
price 920 000
premise for sale - Świecie

Grudziądz, Śródmieście
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-6687

Size
53,04 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
26,40 zł
price 1 400
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Śródmieście
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kopernika

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6681

Size
76,58 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 870,01 zł
price 602 685
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kopernika
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6672

Size
57,08 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 450,00 zł
price 425 246
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
video
object for sale - Płock

Płock
object for sale

BAJ-BS-6671

Size
608,10 m2
Parcel area [m2]
2 600 m²
Price per m2
1 233,35 zł
price 750 000
object for sale - Płock
Search

accept