Grudziądz, Centrum
premise for sale

BAJ-LS-6757

Size
100,60 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
4 473,16 zł
price 450 000
premise for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6756

Size
39,79 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 700,00 zł
price 306 383
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Pruszcz, Małociechowo
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6755

Size
4 228,00 m2
Price per m2
40,21 zł
price 170 000
parcel for sale - Pruszcz, Małociechowo
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Grudziądz, Tarpno
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-6746

Size
32,44 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 600,00 zł
price 246 544
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Tarpno

Gruta, Pokrzywno
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6733

Size
1 330,00 m2
Price per m2
80,00 zł
price 106 400
parcel for sale - Gruta, Pokrzywno

Gardeja
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-6724

Size
1 000,00 m2
Price per m2
50,00 zł
price 50 000
parcel for sale - Gardeja
Search

accept