new offer
parcel for sale - Warlubie, Wielki Komorsk

Warlubie, Wielki Komorsk
parcel for sale

BAJ-GS-7035

Size
1 303,00 m2
Price per m2
70,00 zł
price 91 210
parcel for sale - Warlubie, Wielki Komorsk
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Rządz

Grudziądz, Rządz
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-7034

Size
50,69 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
27,62 zł
price 1 400
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Rządz
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-7033

Size
42,27 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
54,41 zł
price 2 300
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz, Mniszek

Grudziądz, Mniszek
house for sale

BAJ-DS-7031

Size
217,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
314 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
2 529,95 zł
price 549 000
house for sale - Grudziądz, Mniszek
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7030

Size
91,72 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
1 853,47 zł
price 170 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Centrum
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum

Grudziądz, Centrum
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-7028

Size
26,27 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
34,26 zł
price 900
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Centrum
Search

accept