new offer
house for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo

Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo
house for sale

BAJ-DS-7020

Size
135,63 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 276 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
6 634,96 zł
price 899 900
house for sale - Grudziądz (gw), Węgrowo
video
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kopernika

Grudziądz, Kopernika
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7019

Size
48,74 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
8 532,00 zł
price 415 850
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Kopernika
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz

Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7018

Size
70,00 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 842,86 zł
price 549 000
apartment for sale - Grudziądz, Nowy Rządz
new offer
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej

Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
apartment for rent

BAJ-MW-7017

Size
52,20 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
22,99 zł
price 1 200
apartment for rent - Grudziądz, Kawalerii Polskiej
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz

Grudziądz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7016

Size
56,49 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
8 950,00 zł
price 505 586
apartment for sale - Grudziądz
new offer
apartment for sale - Grudziądz

Grudziądz
apartment for sale

BAJ-MS-7015

Size
39,34 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
8 650,00 zł
price 340 291
apartment for sale - Grudziądz
Search

accept